Anna Margrethe Jensen, 17251810 (aged 85 years)

Name
Anna Margrethe /Jensen/
Given names
Anna Margrethe
Surname
Jensen
Also known as
Anna Margrethe /Grundtvig/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
1763 (aged 38 years)
Marriage
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death
Last change
February 22, 200916:41:46
Author of last change: kenneth
Family with parents
father
herself
17251810
Birth: 1725
Death: May 28, 1810Jægerspris, Denmark
Family with Otto Jørgensen Grundtvig
husband
17041772
Birth: April 11, 1704 33 32 Kregme, Denmark
Death: November 29, 1772Vallekilde, Denmark
herself
17251810
Birth: 1725
Death: May 28, 1810Jægerspris, Denmark
Marriage MarriageOctober 20, 1772Vallekilde, Denmark
Family with Knud Arild Friis
husband
16841763
Birth: 1684
Death: 1763
herself
17251810
Birth: 1725
Death: May 28, 1810Jægerspris, Denmark
Marriage MarriageJuly 20, 1746Sæby, Denmark
Otto Jørgensen Grundtvig + Marie Elisabeth Lauenstein
husband
17041772
Birth: April 11, 1704 33 32 Kregme, Denmark
Death: November 29, 1772Vallekilde, Denmark
husband’s wife
17061755
Birth: September 26, 1706 49 36 København, Denmark
Death: February 13, 1755Sejerø, Denmark
Marriage MarriageJanuary 12, 1731Hvalsø, Denmark
4 years
stepson
17341813
Birth: November 22, 1734 30 28 Sejerø, Vestsjælland, Denmark
Death: January 5, 1813Udby, Vordingborg, Denmark