Ulrikke Elenora Schwane Trojel, 17841838 (aged 54 years)

Name
Ulrikke Elenora Schwane /Trojel/
Given names
Ulrikke Elenora Schwane
Surname
Trojel
Also known as
Ulrikke Elenora Schwane Fribert
Also known as
Ulrikke Elenora Schwane Trojel
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
1789 (aged 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
Note: (1793)
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
1793 (aged 8 years) Age: 14 days
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a sister
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death of a sister
Death of a husband
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Baptism of a son
Death of a father
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
May 9, 1826 (aged 42 years)
Note: Stillborn
Birth of a grandson
May 9, 1826 (aged 42 years)
Death of a husband
Cause: Selvmord
Birth of a grandson
December 24, 1827 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a grandson
May 6, 1829 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Baptism of a granddaughter
Death of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Baptism of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a son
Baptism of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Burial of a father
Death
March 20, 1838 (aged 54 years)
Burial
Note

Datter af Godsinspektør Frantz Wilhelm Trojel*27/2 1736+10/10 1819 og Christi-
ne Margrethe Hansen.*1/5 1763 + 29/4 1816.Hun bliver gift 2`gang 1/4 1815 med
sin fætter Christian Benson Trojel *2/2 1781 +12/6 1827 (Selvmord).I dette
ægteskab en søn Lorents Trojel,der udvandrede til U.S.A,hvor han tog navnet
Lorents Fribert.
Ulrikke er enke efter Lorentz Fribert + 22/4 1814.
Noter # 31.

Last change
February 6, 201301:08:34
Author of last change: Kenneth
Family with parents
father
17461819
Birth: February 27, 1746 43 32 Fuglvig præstegård / Vissenbjerg sygehus, Vissenbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
Death: October 10, 1819Frue Sygehus, København, Denmark
mother
17631816
Birth: May 1, 1763 34 36 Anneberggård, Nykøbing, Vestsjælland, Denmark
Death: April 29, 1816København, Denmark
Marriage MarriageMarch 1, 1782Egeberggård, Denmark
9 months
elder brother
16 months
herself
21 months
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
18 months
younger brother
13 months
younger brother
Family with Lorentz Fribert
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 12, 1802
10 months
daughter
Billede af Mindevæg
18031875
Birth: October 14, 1803 22 19 Annebjerggaard, Roskilde, Danmark
Death: December 18, 1875København, Danmark
21 months
daughter
19 months
son
18 months
son
18081862
Birth: July 18, 1808 26 24
Death: December 23, 1862Watertown, Massachusetts, USA
21 months
son
23 months
daughter
18121812
Birth: January 1812 30 27
Death: April 4, 1812
15 months
son
18131813
Birth: March 23, 1813 31 29
Death: November 28, 1813
Family with Christian Benson Trojel
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 1, 1815
11 months
son
18161886
Birth: February 10, 1816 35 31 København, Denmark
Death: September 18, 1886Watertown, Massachusetts, USA