Augusta Steinthal, 18151900 (aged 84 years)

Name
Augusta /Steinthal/
Also known as
Augusta Thielemann
Birth
Baptism
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Death of a husband
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Address: Tranebjerg Sygehus
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Baptism of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Address: Tranebjerg Sygehus
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
1889 (aged 73 years)
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
1894 (aged 78 years)
Death
Note

Datter af Propritær Martin Steintal og Nanche (Nanette) Ochs.

Last change
August 18, 200512:17:26
Author of last change: fribse
Family with Christian Thielemann
husband
18041870
Birth: May 28, 1804
Death: July 28, 1870Kærsgård, Denmark
herself
18151900
Birth: April 26, 1815Hamburg, Germany
Death: March 17, 1900Fredriksberg, København, Denmark
Marriage MarriageJuly 6, 1838Ejstrup, Denmark
11 months
daughter
18391928
Birth: June 12, 1839 35 24 Dronninglund, Denmark
Death: June 6, 1928Traneberg, Samsø, Vestsjælland, Denmark
12 years
son
8 months
son
18511927
Birth: August 8, 1851 47 36 Kærsgård, Ejdrup Sogn, Nordjylland, Denmark
Death: April 3, 1927Philadelphia, USA