Lene Nielsdatter, 16441729 (aged 85 years)

Name
Lene /Nielsdatter/
Also known as
Lene Ancher
Birth
Death of a husband
Death
Last change
August 16, 200508:09:00
Author of last change: fribse
Family with Poul Hansen Ancher
partner
16301697
Birth: 1630 27 Øster Hoby, Skåne, Sweden
Death: October 28, 1697
herself
16441729
Birth: 1644
Death: September 10, 1729Åker Sygehus, sdr. h., Bornholm, Denmark
Poul Hansen Ancher + Karen Jensdatter Sode
partner
16301697
Birth: 1630 27 Øster Hoby, Skåne, Sweden
Death: October 28, 1697
partner’s wife
16301684
Birth: 1630Hasle Sygehus, nr. h., Bornholm, Denmark
Death: 1684Hasle Sygehus, nr. h., Bornholm, Denmark
Marriage Marriage1655Svaneke Kirke, Svaneke, Bornholm, Denmark
19 years
partner’s son
16731718
Birth: May 15, 1673 43 43 Haslev Sygehus, nr. h, Bornholm, Denmark
Death: March 25, 1718