Elise Jørgine Jensine Harder, 18181871 (aged 52 years)

Name
Elise Jørgine Jensine /Harder/
Given names
Elise Jørgine Jensine
Surname
Harder
Also known as
Elise Jørgine Jensine /Fredriksen/
Birth
Death of a mother
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Death of a son
Note: Død i København
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Death
April 19, 1871 (aged 52 years)
Note

Datter af distrikslæge Knud Gotthold Harder,*24/12 1783 +26/1 1858,
han var guldsmedesøn fra Odense,og Marie Christine Kjeldsen fra gården
"Kragelund" i Vindblæs sogn v/Hadsund,*7/6 1783+1834,gift 1/3 1816.

Last change
October 29, 201310:49:23
Author of last change: Kenneth
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Frantz Wilhelm Trojel Fribert
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 25, 1840
1 year
daughter
18411891
Birth: August 25, 1841 31 23 Kerteminde sogn
Death: March 29, 1891
19 months
daughter
17 months
daughter
17 months
daughter
18461846
Birth: January 22, 1846 35 27 Kerteminde, Fyn, Denmark
Death: May 4, 1846Kerteminde, Fyn, Denmark
13 months
son
18471851
Birth: March 2, 1847 36 28 Kerteminde sogn
Death: April 11, 1851Kerteminde sogn
15 months
son
15 months
daughter
18491945
Birth: July 30, 1849 39 30 Kerteminde sogn
Death: February 27, 1945
5 years
son
18541928
Birth: August 12, 1854 44 35 Kerteminde sogn
Death: February 21, 1928
3 years
son
18571866
Birth: September 7, 1857 47 39 Kerteminde sogn
Death: July 10, 1866Kerteminde sogn