Nanny Sophie Anholm Augusta Fribert, 1899

Name
Nanny Sophie Anholm Augusta /Fribert/
Given names
Nanny Sophie Anholm Augusta
Surname
Fribert
Also known as
Nanny Sophie Anholm Augusta /Jensen/
Birth
Address: Tranebjerg Sygehus
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Marriage
Death of a paternal grandmother
Address: Tranebjerg Sygehus
Marriage of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Last change
December 30, 201422:33:22
Author of last change: Kenneth
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
1899
Birth: August 14, 1899 29 26 Traneberg, Samsø, Vestsjælland, Denmark
Death:
21 months
younger brother
13 months
younger sister
younger sister
Private
Family with Alfred Johannes Jensen
husband
1903
Birth: November 2, 1903Gørslev sogn, Kjellerup, Denmark
Death:
herself
1899
Birth: August 14, 1899 29 26 Traneberg, Samsø, Vestsjælland, Denmark
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 7, 1926