Christine Wilhelmine Fribert, 18051839 (aged 34 years)

Name
Christine Wilhelmine /Fribert/
Also known as
Christine Wilhelmine Hansen
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Marriage of a parent
Birth of a half-brother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Baptism of a half-brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Marriage of a sister
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Marriage of a brother
Death of a mother
Burial of a father
Cemetery: Assistens Kirkegård, Copenhagen, Denmark
Burial of a mother
Death
October 13, 1839 (aged 34 years)
Note

Hun bliver gift 28/4 1826 i Vor Frue Kirke i København med Konferentsråd
Jens Olaus Hansen *22/2 1795 +14/8 1854.(Se personalehistorisk håndleksikon)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageDecember 12, 1802
10 months
elder sister
Billede af Mindevæg
18031875
Birth: October 14, 1803 22 19 Annebjerggaard, Roskilde, Danmark
Death: December 18, 1875København, Danmark
21 months
herself
19 months
younger brother
18 months
younger brother
18081862
Birth: July 18, 1808 26 24
Death: December 23, 1862Watertown, Massachusetts, USA
21 months
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
18121812
Birth: January 1812 30 27
Death: April 4, 1812
15 months
younger brother
18131813
Birth: March 23, 1813 31 29
Death: November 28, 1813
Mother’s family with Christian Benson Trojel
stepfather
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 1, 1815
11 months
half-brother
18161886
Birth: February 10, 1816 35 31 København, Denmark
Death: September 18, 1886Watertown, Massachusetts, USA
Family with Jens Olaus Hansen
husband
17951854
Birth: February 22, 1795
Death: August 14, 1854Emdrup Ladegaard
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 28, 1826Vor Frue Kirke, København, Denmark
4 years
son
5 years
daughter
18341900
Birth: November 18, 1834 39 29
Death: 1900