Anne Ulrikke Elise Thielemann Fribert, 18791947 (aged 67 years)

Name
Anne Ulrikke Elise Thielemann /Fribert/
Given names
Anne Ulrikke Elise Thielemann
Surname
Fribert
Also known as
Anne Ulrikke Elise Thielemann /Helweg/
Birth
Address: Tranebjerg Sygehus
Marriage of a brother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
Death of a mother
Address: Tranebjerg Sygehus
Death of a father
Birth of a granddaughter
April 14, 1938 (aged 58 years)
Birth of a grandson
August 13, 1943 (aged 63 years)
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Burial of a mother
Death
July 19, 1947 (aged 67 years)
Note

Porcelænsmalerinde. Skilt i 1921 og forblev ugift.Blev meget svagtseende.

Last change
October 29, 201310:57:48
Author of last change: Kenneth
Family with parents
father
mother
18391928
Birth: June 12, 1839 35 24 Dronninglund, Denmark
Death: June 6, 1928Traneberg, Samsø, Vestsjælland, Denmark
Marriage MarriageJanuary 20, 1870
5 months
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
18721956
Birth: May 9, 1872 23 32 Traneberg, Samsø, Vestsjælland, Denmark
Death: September 30, 1956
2 years
elder brother
SelectedU.S.NaturalizationRecords2.jpg
18741926
Birth: May 16, 1874 25 34 Traneberg, Samsø, Vestsjælland, Denmark
Death: September 14, 1926
2 years
elder brother
18761943
Birth: July 15, 1876 28 37 Tranebjerg sogn, Samsø
Death: December 15, 1943
3 years
herself
18791947
Birth: November 29, 1879 31 40 Traneberg, Samsø, Vestsjælland, Denmark
Death: July 19, 1947
Family with Johannes Spur Helweg
ex-husband
18811957
Birth: May 25, 1881 27 27 Hornborg, Vejle Amt, Denmark
Death: October 16, 1957København, Denmark
herself
18791947
Birth: November 29, 1879 31 40 Traneberg, Samsø, Vestsjælland, Denmark
Death: July 19, 1947
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son