Anne Marie Madtzen, 17521807 (aged 54 years)

Name
Anne Marie /Madtzen/
Given names
Anne Marie
Surname
Madtzen
Also known as
Anne Marie /Madsen/
Also known as
Anne Marie /Fribert/
Birth
Baptism of a brother
May 29, 1753 (aged 1 year)
Death of a brother
July 10, 1753 (aged 1 year)
Baptism of a sister
Death of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a sister
Burial of a mother
Marriage of a parent
Death of a paternal grandfather
1757 (aged 4 years)
Marriage of a parent
Marriage of a sister
Marriage
Death of a sister
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Death of a husband
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a brother
1806 (aged 53 years)
Death of a husband
Death of a son
Birth of a grandson
Death
March 6, 1807 (aged 54 years)
Note

Bliver som enke gift med Carl Vilhelm Bang *1754 +1805.(Stedsøn af Jacob
Hansen).Ingen børn. Major Bangs søster Cathrine Marie Bang bliver
4/10 1768 gift med sognepræst til Odden kirke,Johan Grundtvig,far til
N.F.S.Grundtvig.*8/9-1783.
Hun er datter af Skibskaptajn og Brygger Lars Madsen(Madtzen)*1720+1781,
og hustru Anne Cathrine Bertelsdatter *1726 +1755.

Last change
October 30, 201316:27:21
Author of last change: Kenneth
Family with parents
father
17201781
Birth: about 1720 33 København, Denmark
Death: November 14, 1781København, Denmark
mother
herself
3 years
younger sister
17541781
Birth: 1754 34 28 København, Denmark
Death: August 9, 1781Trinitatis Kirke, København, Denmark
-3 years
brother
17511806
Baptism: March 27, 1751 31 25 Frelsers kirke, København, Denmark
Death: 1806
sister
sister
17531753
Baptism: November 13, 1753 33 27
Death: December 25, 1753
-5 months
brother
Father’s family with Mette Andersdatter Munch
father
17201781
Birth: about 1720 33 København, Denmark
Death: November 14, 1781København, Denmark
stepmother
Marriage MarriageJune 2, 1756
Mother’s family with Niels Mohrum
stepfather
mother
Marriage Marriage1772
Family with Johan Conrad Fribert
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageSeptember 1, 1780
13 months
son
5 years
son
17861806
Birth: December 25, 1786 51 34
Death: September 14, 1806
Family with Carl Wilhelm Bang
partner
17541806
Birth: 1754 54 27 Egeberg, Denmark
Death: January 21, 1806
herself
Johan Conrad Fribert + Maren Larsdatter
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJuly 13, 1763