Fribert

Anne Marie MadtzenAge: 54 years17521807

Name
Anne Marie Madtzen
Given names
Anne Marie
Surname
Madtzen
Also known as
Anne Marie Madsen
Married name
Anne Marie Fribert
Birth April 11, 1752 32 26

Baptism of a brotherMads Madsen
May 29, 1753 (Age 13 months)

Death of a brotherMads Madsen
July 10, 1753 (Age 14 months)

Baptism of a sisterBenedicta Madsen
November 13, 1753 (Age 19 months)

Death of a sisterBenedicta Madsen
December 25, 1753 (Age 20 months)

Birth of a sisterIngeborg Madsen
1754 (Age 20 months)
Baptism of a sisterIngeborg Madsen
November 28, 1754 (Age 2 years)
Burial of a motherAnne Catharina Berthelsdatter
December 12, 1755 (Age 3 years)

Marriage of a parentLars MadsenMette Andersdatter MunchView this family
June 2, 1756 (Age 4 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherMads Svendsen
1757 (Age 4 years)

Marriage of a parentNiels MohrumAnne Catharina BerthelsdatterView this family
1772 (Age 19 years)

Marriage of a siblingFrederik Ludvig BangIngeborg MadsenView this family
September 24, 1779 (Age 27 years)
MarriageJohan Conrad FribertView this family
September 1, 1780 (Age 28 years)

Death of a sisterIngeborg Madsen
August 9, 1781 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Lorentz Fribert
October 6, 1781 (Age 29 years)

Death of a fatherLars Madsen
November 14, 1781 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Lars Jacob Fribert
December 25, 1786 (Age 34 years)

Baptism of a sonLars Jacob Fribert
January 15, 1787 (Age 34 years)
Death of a husbandJohan Conrad Fribert
September 6, 1788 (Age 36 years)

Marriage of a childLorentz FribertUlrikke Elenora Schwane TrojelView this family
December 12, 1802 (Age 50 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Marie Caroline Fribert
October 14, 1803 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Marie Caroline Fribert
October 14, 1803 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Marie Caroline Fribert
October 14, 1803 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Christine Wilhelmine Fribert
June 26, 1805 (Age 53 years)

Death of a husbandCarl Wilhelm Bang
January 21, 1806 (Age 53 years)

Death of a sonLars Jacob Fribert
September 14, 1806 (Age 54 years)

Death of a brotherBertel Madsen
1806 (Age 53 years)

Birth of a grandson
#5
Johan Conrad Fribert
January 11, 1807 (Age 54 years)

Death March 6, 1807 (Age 54 years)

Last change October 30, 201316:27:21

by: Kenneth Fribert
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
3 years
younger sister
-3 years
elder brother
sister
younger sister
-6 months
younger brother
Father’s family with Mette Andersdatter Munch - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: June 2, 1756
Mother’s family with Niels Mohrum - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: 1772
Family with Johan Conrad Fribert - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 1, 1780
13 months
son
5 years
son
Family with Carl Wilhelm Bang - View this family
husband
herself
Johan Conrad Fribert + Maren Larsdatter - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: July 13, 1763